Spielplan 2021/22

DatumUhrzeitEreignisartGegnerSpielortResultat
So 26.09.202111:15 - 13:15Training
Trainingshalle
Fr 01.10.202121:30 - 23:00Heimspiel
SCRJ Fanclub
Wetzikon Arena
7:6
Fr 22.10.202121:30 - 23:00
Heimspiel
HC Uusrutscher
Wetzikon Arena
9:5
Fr 05.11.2021
21:30 - 23:00
HeimspielFanclub Bäretswil
Wetzikon Arena
12:2
Fr 14.11.2021
07:45 - 09:45
Auswärtsspiel
Züri Oilers
Eissporthalle Bäretswil
4:5
Sa 20.11.2021
09:30 - 11:30
AuswärtsspielThe Hurricans
Eselriet Effetikon

7:1
So 28.11.2021
09:00 - 11:00
AuswärtsspielUusrutscher
Bossard Arena, Zug
3:7
Fr 03.12.2021
21:30 - 23:30
HeimspielDynamo Slot
Wetzikon Arena
10:6
So 12.12.2021
19:00 - 21:00
AuswärtsspielSoft Ice Team
IWC Arena, Schaffhausen
9:5
Fr 17.12.2021
21:30 - 23:30
HeimspielThe Hurricans
Wetzikon Arena3:10
Fr 07.01.2022
21:30 - 23:30
HeimspielZüri Oilers
Wetzikon Arena6:9
Do 13.01.2022
21:45 - 23:45
Auswärtsspiel
Dynamo Slot
Wetzikon TH
10:2
Fr 21.01.2022
21:30 - 23.30
Heimspiel
Wetzikon Arena
abgesagt
So 23.01.2022
16:40 - 18:40
AuswärtsspielFanclub Bäretswil
Eissporthalle Bäretswil
abgesagt
So 23.01.202220:00 - 22:15AuswärtsspielSCK Senioren PlauschEishalle KEK4:9
Sa 30.01.2022
09:55 - 11:55
AuswärtsspielZürisee Hurricans
Eissporthalle Bäretswil
2:13
Mi 09.02.202221:20 - 23:20AuswärtsspielNew Crocodile IslandersEissporthalle Bäretswil9:5
Fr 11.02.202221:30 - 23:30
HeimspielZürisee Hurricans
Wetzikon Arena
14:3
Mo 07.03.2022
21:30 - 23:30
AuswärtsspielSCRJ Fanclub
Eissporthalle Bäretswil7:15
Fr 11.03.2022
21:30 - 23:30
HeimspielSoft Ice Team
Wetzikon Arena
4:8
Fr 18.03.202221:30 - 23:30
HeimspielGelati Oilers
Wetzikon Arena
12:4
So 27.03.202214:15 - 16:15AuswärtsspielFanclub DübendorfDübendorf12:9

Spielerstatistik

SpielerToreAssistTotalSpieleStrafminuten
Marco Abrecht232245204
Lars Ziegler19102478
Fabio Wettstein1952484
Matthias Bähler17143192
Rico Wirth16824132
Christoph Lux115161916
Fabian Abrecht1061644
Roland Wyss54917
Lukas Gebauer551
Sven Tanner443
Chrigel Ziegler3441610
Stefan Fetzer31444
Andri Zala3121
Ryan Tschanz331
Daniel Riedi2810112
Tom Hug246164
Ramon Schoch224146
Susanne Gebauer134162
Fabian Bleesz112
Linus Schneebeli111
Clemente Tallarico33128
Claudia Sauter221
Chris Burkitt1110
Marco Wettstein1132
Chris Burkitt1117
Stefanie Diethelm4
Rebekka Bleesz1